Artist Info

DeeJay Jones : A swedish techno producer / dj worshipping the holy bassdrum

Real name : David

Age : Born 1973

Living : In a small apartment in a small town

Software : Ableton

Hardware : Roland, Korg, Arturia, MFB, Cyclone Analogic, Waldorf

Inspiration : Sven Väth, Richie Hawtin, Green Velvet

000webhost logo